Timetable

WITH CLOSE TO 60 CLASSES A WEEK IN BOTH OF OUR STUDIOS AND 18 HIGHLY TRAINED AND EXPERIENCED INSTRUCTORS TEACHING AND LEADING VARIOUS STYLES OF YOGA, WE CAN ASSURE YOU WE HAVE THE PERFECT CLASS FOR YOU.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Michael Rummer
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Laura Kolagow
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Patricia Roux
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Phoebe Phillips
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Sarah Howlett-Sands
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
8:00 AM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: James Mclntyre
8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
Open
Instructor: Heidi Woschnak
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Women & Pregnancy
Instructor: Kate Porotto
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open
Instructor: Karren McMahon
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open
Instructor: Patricia Roux
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
Open
Instructor: Heidi Woschnak
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Beginners
Instructor: James Mclntyre
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Stretch - Relax - Renew
Instructor:Kate Porotto
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
Women & Pregnancy
Instructor: Donna Hamilton
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
Sound Healing
Instructor: Julian Silburn
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
3:15 PM
Sound Healing
Instructor: Julian Silburn
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
Therapeutic
Instructor: Kale Leaf
4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Therapeutic
Instructor: James Mclntyre
4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate
Instructor: Kale Leaf
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Intermediate
Instructor: Kale Leaf
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Open
Instructor: Karren McMohan
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Kale Leaf
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: Jane Underwood
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Kale Leaf
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: James Mclntyre
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Vinyasa Flow Instructor: Michael Rummer
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Open Instructor: Heidi Woschnak
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Intermediate Instructor: Kale Leaf
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginners Instructor: Kale Leaf
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa Flow Instructor: Laura Kolagow
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Women & Pregnancy Instructor: Kate Porotto
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Therapeutic Instructor: Kale Leaf
    4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: Jane Underwood
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Vinyasa Flow Instructor: Patricia Roux
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Open Instructor: Karren McMahon
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Intermediate Instructor: Kale Leaf
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginners Instructor: Kale Leaf
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Vinyasa Flow Instructor: Phoebe Phillips
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Open Instructor: Patricia Roux
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Therapeutic Instructor: James Mclntyre
    4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: James Mclntyre
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Friday

  • Vinyasa Flow Instructor: Sarah Howlett-Sands
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Open Instructor: Heidi Woschnak
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Sound Healing Instructor: Julian Silburn
    12:30 PM - 2:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: James Mclntyre
    8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Beginners Instructor: James Mclntyre
    10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Women & Pregnancy Instructor: Donna Hamilton
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch - Relax - Renew Instructor:Kate Porotto
    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Sound Healing Instructor: Julian Silburn
    3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Open Instructor: Karren McMohan
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Open
Instructor: Heidi Woschnak
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open
Instructor: Karren McMahon
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Open
Instructor: Patricia Roux
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
Open
Instructor: Heidi Woschnak
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
5:00 PM
Open
Instructor: Karren McMohan
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Open Instructor: Heidi Woschnak
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Open Instructor: Karren McMahon
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Thursday

  • Open Instructor: Patricia Roux
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Friday

  • Open Instructor: Heidi Woschnak
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Open Instructor: Karren McMohan
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Intermediate
Instructor: Kale Leaf
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Intermediate
Instructor: Kale Leaf
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate Instructor: Kale Leaf
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate Instructor: Kale Leaf
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Beginners
Instructor: James Mclntyre
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Kale Leaf
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Kale Leaf
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Monday

  • Beginners Instructor: Kale Leaf
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginners Instructor: Kale Leaf
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Beginners Instructor: James Mclntyre
    10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Women & Pregnancy
Instructor: Kate Porotto
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
12:00 PM
Women & Pregnancy
Instructor: Donna Hamilton
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Women & Pregnancy Instructor: Kate Porotto
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Women & Pregnancy Instructor: Donna Hamilton
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 PM
Sound Healing
Instructor: Julian Silburn
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
3:15 PM
Sound Healing
Instructor: Julian Silburn
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Friday

  • Sound Healing Instructor: Julian Silburn
    12:30 PM - 2:00 PM

Sunday

  • Sound Healing Instructor: Julian Silburn
    3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:45 PM
Therapeutic
Instructor: Kale Leaf
4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Therapeutic
Instructor: James Mclntyre
4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Therapeutic Instructor: Kale Leaf
    4:45 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Therapeutic Instructor: James Mclntyre
    4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: James Mclntyre
8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
6:30 PM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: Jane Underwood
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: James Mclntyre
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: Jane Underwood
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Thursday

  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: James Mclntyre
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: James Mclntyre
    8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Stretch - Relax - Renew
Instructor:Kate Porotto
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM

Sunday

  • Stretch - Relax - Renew Instructor:Kate Porotto
    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Michael Rummer
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Laura Kolagow
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Patricia Roux
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Phoebe Phillips
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
Instructor: Sarah Howlett-Sands
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM

Monday

  • Vinyasa Flow Instructor: Michael Rummer
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa Flow Instructor: Laura Kolagow
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Vinyasa Flow Instructor: Patricia Roux
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Thursday

  • Vinyasa Flow Instructor: Phoebe Phillips
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Friday

  • Vinyasa Flow Instructor: Sarah Howlett-Sands
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Phoebe Phillips
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor: TBC
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Power Hour
Instructor: Kate Porotto
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Cate Shepherd
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: TBC
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
8:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor:Kate Porotto
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
Power Hour
Instructor: Kate Porotto
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Jane Underwood
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Hatha
Instructor: Peter Humphry
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Hatha
Instructor: Jane Underwood
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor:Sarah Howlett-Sands
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Jane Underwood
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
All Levels
Instructor:Kale Leaf
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
Seniors
Instructor: Steph Wright
11:15 AM
12:45 PM
Seniors
Instructor: Steph Wright
11:15 AM
12:45 PM
Seniors
Instructor: Steph Wright
11:15 AM
12:45 PM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
Mums & Bubs
Instructor: Sarah Hayward
12:00 PM
1:15 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Youth Yoga 11-15
Instructor: Vanessa Wintoneak
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Jane Underwood
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Donna Hamilton
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Jane Underwood
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Pregnancy
Instructor: Kate Porotto
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Community Class
Instructor: Teacher Trainees - By Donation
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Yin
Instructor: Laura Cargill
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Kate Porotto
6:30 PM
7:45 PM
Sleep Well
Instructor:Phoebe Phillips
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Laura Kolagow
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Monday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Phoebe Phillips
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Vinyasa Instructor: Jane Underwood
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Seniors Instructor: Steph Wright
    11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
  • Beginners Instructor: Jane Underwood
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Yin Instructor: Laura Cargill
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa Instructor: TBC
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Hatha Instructor: Peter Humphry
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Mums & Bubs Instructor: Sarah Hayward
    12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Youth Yoga 11-15 Instructor: Vanessa Wintoneak
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Beginners Instructor: Donna Hamilton
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Vinyasa Instructor: Kate Porotto
    6:30 PM - 7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Power Hour Instructor: Kate Porotto
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Hatha Instructor: Jane Underwood
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Seniors Instructor: Steph Wright
    11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
  • Beginners Instructor: Jane Underwood
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Sleep Well Instructor:Phoebe Phillips
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Cate Shepherd
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Vinyasa Instructor:Sarah Howlett-Sands
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Pregnancy Instructor: Kate Porotto
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Vinyasa Instructor: Laura Kolagow
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: TBC
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Vinyasa Instructor: Jane Underwood
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Seniors Instructor: Steph Wright
    11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
  • Community Class Instructor: Teacher Trainees - By Donation
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Vinyasa Instructor:Kate Porotto
    8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
  • All Levels Instructor:Kale Leaf
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Power Hour Instructor: Kate Porotto
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Phoebe Phillips
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Cate Shepherd
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: TBC
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM

Monday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Phoebe Phillips
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Thursday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Cate Shepherd
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Friday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: TBC
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Youth Yoga 11-15
Instructor: Vanessa Wintoneak
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Youth Yoga 11-15 Instructor: Vanessa Wintoneak
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Hatha
Instructor: Peter Humphry
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Hatha
Instructor: Jane Underwood
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM

Tuesday

  • Hatha Instructor: Peter Humphry
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Hatha Instructor: Jane Underwood
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Mums & Bubs
Instructor: Sarah Hayward
12:00 PM
1:15 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Mums & Bubs Instructor: Sarah Hayward
    12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:15 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Jane Underwood
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Donna Hamilton
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Jane Underwood
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Beginners Instructor: Jane Underwood
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginners Instructor: Donna Hamilton
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginners Instructor: Jane Underwood
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Power Hour
Instructor: Kate Porotto
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
8:00 AM
Power Hour
Instructor: Kate Porotto
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM

Wednesday

  • Power Hour Instructor: Kate Porotto
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Sunday

  • Power Hour Instructor: Kate Porotto
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:15 AM
Seniors
Instructor: Steph Wright
11:15 AM
12:45 PM
Seniors
Instructor: Steph Wright
11:15 AM
12:45 PM
Seniors
Instructor: Steph Wright
11:15 AM
12:45 PM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM

Monday

  • Seniors Instructor: Steph Wright
    11:15 AM - 12:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Seniors Instructor: Steph Wright
    11:15 AM - 12:45 PM

Friday

  • Seniors Instructor: Steph Wright
    11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:15 PM
Pregnancy
Instructor: Kate Porotto
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Pregnancy Instructor: Kate Porotto
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:15 PM
Community Class
Instructor: Teacher Trainees - By Donation
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Friday

  • Community Class Instructor: Teacher Trainees - By Donation
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor: TBC
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
8:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor:Kate Porotto
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Jane Underwood
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor:Sarah Howlett-Sands
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Jane Underwood
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
6:30 PM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Kate Porotto
6:30 PM
7:45 PM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Laura Kolagow
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Monday

  • Vinyasa Instructor: Jane Underwood
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa Instructor: TBC
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Vinyasa Instructor: Kate Porotto
    6:30 PM - 7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Vinyasa Instructor:Sarah Howlett-Sands
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Vinyasa Instructor: Laura Kolagow
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • Vinyasa Instructor: Jane Underwood
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Vinyasa Instructor:Kate Porotto
    8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
All Levels
Instructor:Kale Leaf
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM

Saturday

  • All Levels Instructor:Kale Leaf
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 PM
Yin
Instructor: Laura Cargill
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Monday

  • Yin Instructor: Laura Cargill
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 PM
Sleep Well
Instructor:Phoebe Phillips
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Sleep Well Instructor:Phoebe Phillips
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
No events available!

PRICING

FREMANTLE YOGA CENTRE

FEES (GST Inclusive)

Weekly Trial (unlimited classes for one week)$30
Casual Rates$20
Concession (students and pensioners only)$17
10 Classes (to be used within 3 months)$180
10 Therapy Classes$270
Yearly$2100

OFF THE WALL YOGA

FEES (GST Inclusive)

Weekly Trial (unlimited classes for one week)$30
Casual Rates$20
Concession (students and pensioners only)$17
10 Classes (to be used within 3 months)$180
Kids Yoga (during school terms only)$12
Mums & Bubs$20
Yoga for Teens (during school terms only)$15
20 Classes $16 a Class (Valid 6 months)$320
Senior Classes (Weds. and Fri.)$15
Yearly$2100

Casual and concession rates can be paid in cash at any of our centres before the class

Follow Us On Instagram