YOGA DOESN’T JUST MAKE YOUR LIFE BETTER. WE BELIEVE YOGA HAS THE POWER TO BRING PEOPLE TOGETHER. THAT’S WHY FOR OVER 30 YEARS OUR FREMANTLE YOGA CENTRE HAS EARNED A REPUTATION OF BEING THE SPIRITUAL HEART OF OUR COMMUNITY.

Pregnancy

The practice of yoga during pregnancy brings about an increased awareness of the body and the child within. The mother-to-be learns the benefits of good posture…

Teacher Training

With more practical, hands on hours than any other training in Australia, you will be mentored by some of the most experienced yoga teachers in the country.

Classes

With close to 60 classes a week in both of our studios and 18 highly trained and experienced instructors teaching various styles of yoga, we can assure you.

Our Studios
We have created spaces that take you away from your everyday worries and into a state of inner peace.
EVENTS AND WORKSHOPS
From Ecstatic Dance to Intensive Yoga Alignment workshops, our studios stay always vibrant and active.
About Yoga

Yoga develops strength, tone and flexibility in the body, releases stress and brings a sense of calm and quiet to the mind. Yoga is the most complete form of exercise, so there’s no surprise that more and more people are adding yoga to their life.

Our Weekly Timetable
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Edda Pinelli
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Edda Pinelli
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Edda Pinelli
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Edda Pinelli
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Edda Pinelli
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: James Mclntyre
8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
Women & Pregnancy
Instructor: Kate Porotto
9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Open
Instructor: Mary Swan
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Open
Instructor: Brad Ravenscroft
9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
Open
Instructor: Brad Ravenscroft
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Open
Instructor: Mary Swan
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Beginners
Instructor: James Mclntyre
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Stretch - Relax - Renew
Instructor:Kate Porotto
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
Lunchtime Stretch
Instructor: Peter Humphry
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Women & Pregnancy
Instructor: Kate Porotto
12:00 PM - 1:45 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
Sound Healing
Instructor: Julian Silburn
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
3:15 PM
Sound Healing
Instructor: Julian Silburn
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
Therapeutic
Instructor: Kale Leaf
4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Therapeutic
Instructor: James Mclntyre
4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate
Instructor: Kale Leaf
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Intermediate
Instructor: Kale Leaf
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Open
Instructor: Karren McMohan
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Kale Leaf
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: Jane Underwood
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Kale Leaf
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: James Mclntyre
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Edda Pinelli
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Open Instructor: Brad Ravenscroft
    10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Lunchtime Stretch Instructor: Peter Humphry
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Intermediate Instructor: Kale Leaf
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginners Instructor: Kale Leaf
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Edda Pinelli
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Women & Pregnancy Instructor: Kate Porotto
    9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Therapeutic Instructor: Kale Leaf
    4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: Jane Underwood
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Edda Pinelli
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Open Instructor: Mary Swan
    9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate Instructor: Kale Leaf
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginners Instructor: Kale Leaf
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Thursday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Edda Pinelli
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Open Instructor: Brad Ravenscroft
    9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Therapeutic Instructor: James Mclntyre
    4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: James Mclntyre
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Friday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Edda Pinelli
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Open Instructor: Mary Swan
    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Sound Healing Instructor: Julian Silburn
    12:30 PM - 2:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: James Mclntyre
    8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Beginners Instructor: James Mclntyre
    10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Women & Pregnancy Instructor: Kate Porotto
    12:00 PM - 1:45 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch - Relax - Renew Instructor:Kate Porotto
    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Sound Healing Instructor: Julian Silburn
    3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Open Instructor: Karren McMohan
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Open
Instructor: Mary Swan
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Open
Instructor: Brad Ravenscroft
9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
Open
Instructor: Brad Ravenscroft
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Open
Instructor: Mary Swan
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
5:00 PM
Open
Instructor: Karren McMohan
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Open Instructor: Brad Ravenscroft
    10:00 AM - 11:45 AM

Wednesday

  • Open Instructor: Mary Swan
    9:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • Open Instructor: Brad Ravenscroft
    9:30 AM - 11:15 AM

Friday

  • Open Instructor: Mary Swan
    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Open Instructor: Karren McMohan
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Lunchtime Stretch
Instructor: Peter Humphry
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM

Monday

  • Lunchtime Stretch Instructor: Peter Humphry
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Intermediate
Instructor: Kale Leaf
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Intermediate
Instructor: Kale Leaf
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate Instructor: Kale Leaf
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate Instructor: Kale Leaf
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Beginners
Instructor: James Mclntyre
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Kale Leaf
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Kale Leaf
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Beginners Instructor: Kale Leaf
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginners Instructor: Kale Leaf
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Saturday

  • Beginners Instructor: James Mclntyre
    10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Women & Pregnancy
Instructor: Kate Porotto
9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Women & Pregnancy
Instructor: Kate Porotto
12:00 PM - 1:45 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Women & Pregnancy Instructor: Kate Porotto
    9:30 AM - 11:15 AM

Saturday

  • Women & Pregnancy Instructor: Kate Porotto
    12:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 PM
Sound Healing
Instructor: Julian Silburn
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
3:15 PM
Sound Healing
Instructor: Julian Silburn
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Friday

  • Sound Healing Instructor: Julian Silburn
    12:30 PM - 2:00 PM

Sunday

  • Sound Healing Instructor: Julian Silburn
    3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:45 PM
Therapeutic
Instructor: Kale Leaf
4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Therapeutic
Instructor: James Mclntyre
4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Therapeutic Instructor: Kale Leaf
    4:45 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Therapeutic Instructor: James Mclntyre
    4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: James Mclntyre
8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
6:30 PM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: Jane Underwood
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Intermediate/Experienced
Instructor: James Mclntyre
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: Jane Underwood
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Thursday

  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: James Mclntyre
    6:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate/Experienced Instructor: James Mclntyre
    8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Stretch - Relax - Renew
Instructor:Kate Porotto
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM

Sunday

  • Stretch - Relax - Renew Instructor:Kate Porotto
    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Edda Pinelli
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Edda Pinelli
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Edda Pinelli
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Edda Pinelli
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Edda Pinelli
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM

Monday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Edda Pinelli
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Edda Pinelli
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Edda Pinelli
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM

Thursday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Edda Pinelli
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM

Friday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Edda Pinelli
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Iyengar
Instructor: Jen Goldburg
6:00 AM
7:15 AM
Iyengar
Instructor: Nari Hales
6:00 AM
7:15 AM
Power Hour
Instructor: Kate Porotto
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Kate Porotto
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Walt Johnston
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor:Kate Porotto
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
Power Hour
Instructor: Kate Porotto
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Jane Underwood
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Hatha
Instructor: Peter Humphry
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Hatha
Instructor: Steph Wright
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Iyengar
Instructor: Nari Hales
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Jane Underwood
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
All Levels
Instructor:Kale Leaf
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
Seniors
Instructor: Steph Wright
11:15 AM
12:30 PM
Seniors
Instructor: Steph Wright
11:15 AM
12:30 PM
11:30 AM
Mums & Bubs
Instructor: Kate Porotto
11:30 AM
12:45 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
4:00 PM
Youth Yoga
Instructor: Vanessa Wintoneak
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Kids (3-8)
Instructor: Laura Cargill
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Jane Underwood
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Tom Belotti
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Jane Underwood
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Pregnancy
Instructor: Kate Porotto
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Community Class
Instructor: By Donation
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
5:30 PM
Special Class
Please see our website or Facebook for special sunday classes or workshops
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Yin
Instructor: Fiona Galloway
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Kate Porotto
6:30 PM
7:45 PM
All Levels
Instructor:Sarah Howlett
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Yin
Instructor: Fiona Galloway
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Restorative Yoga Class
Instructor: Sentha Dhakini
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Monday

  • Iyengar Instructor: Jen Goldburg
    6:00 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Vinyasa Instructor: Jane Underwood
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Mums & Bubs Instructor: Kate Porotto
    11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
  • Youth Yoga Instructor: Vanessa Wintoneak
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Beginners Instructor: Jane Underwood
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Yin Instructor: Fiona Galloway
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Iyengar Instructor: Nari Hales
    6:00 AM - 7:15 AM
  • Hatha Instructor: Peter Humphry
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Beginners Instructor: Tom Belotti
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Vinyasa Instructor: Kate Porotto
    6:30 PM - 7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Power Hour Instructor: Kate Porotto
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Hatha Instructor: Steph Wright
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Seniors Instructor: Steph Wright
    11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Beginners Instructor: Jane Underwood
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
  • All Levels Instructor:Sarah Howlett
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Kate Porotto
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Iyengar Instructor: Nari Hales
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Kids (3-8) Instructor: Laura Cargill
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Pregnancy Instructor: Kate Porotto
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Yin Instructor: Fiona Galloway
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Walt Johnston
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Vinyasa Instructor: Jane Underwood
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Seniors Instructor: Steph Wright
    11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Community Class Instructor: By Donation
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Restorative Yoga Class Instructor: Sentha Dhakini
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Vinyasa Instructor:Kate Porotto
    8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
  • All Levels Instructor:Kale Leaf
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Power Hour Instructor: Kate Porotto
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Special Class Please see our website or Facebook for special sunday classes or workshops
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 PM
Restorative Yoga Class
Instructor: Sentha Dhakini
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Friday

  • Restorative Yoga Class Instructor: Sentha Dhakini
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Kate Porotto
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Active Stretch
Instructor: Walt Johnston
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM

Thursday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Kate Porotto
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Friday

  • Active Stretch Instructor: Walt Johnston
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Iyengar
Instructor: Jen Goldburg
6:00 AM
7:15 AM
Iyengar
Instructor: Nari Hales
6:00 AM
7:15 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
9:30 AM
Iyengar
Instructor: Nari Hales
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM

Monday

  • Iyengar Instructor: Jen Goldburg
    6:00 AM - 7:15 AM

Tuesday

  • Iyengar Instructor: Nari Hales
    6:00 AM - 7:15 AM

Thursday

  • Iyengar Instructor: Nari Hales
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Youth Yoga
Instructor: Vanessa Wintoneak
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM

Monday

  • Youth Yoga Instructor: Vanessa Wintoneak
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Hatha
Instructor: Peter Humphry
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Hatha
Instructor: Steph Wright
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM

Tuesday

  • Hatha Instructor: Peter Humphry
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Hatha Instructor: Steph Wright
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30 AM
Mums & Bubs
Instructor: Kate Porotto
11:30 AM
12:45 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM

Monday

  • Mums & Bubs Instructor: Kate Porotto
    11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:15 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Jane Underwood
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Tom Belotti
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
Beginners
Instructor: Jane Underwood
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Beginners Instructor: Jane Underwood
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginners Instructor: Tom Belotti
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginners Instructor: Jane Underwood
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Power Hour
Instructor: Kate Porotto
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
8:00 AM
Power Hour
Instructor: Kate Porotto
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM

Wednesday

  • Power Hour Instructor: Kate Porotto
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Sunday

  • Power Hour Instructor: Kate Porotto
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:15 AM
Seniors
Instructor: Steph Wright
11:15 AM
12:30 PM
Seniors
Instructor: Steph Wright
11:15 AM
12:30 PM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Seniors Instructor: Steph Wright
    11:15 AM - 12:30 PM

Friday

  • Seniors Instructor: Steph Wright
    11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Kids (3-8)
Instructor: Laura Cargill
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Thursday

  • Kids (3-8) Instructor: Laura Cargill
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:15 PM
Pregnancy
Instructor: Kate Porotto
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Pregnancy Instructor: Kate Porotto
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:15 PM
Community Class
Instructor: By Donation
5:15 PM
6:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Friday

  • Community Class Instructor: By Donation
    5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor:Kate Porotto
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Jane Underwood
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Jane Underwood
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
6:30 PM
Vinyasa
Instructor: Kate Porotto
6:30 PM
7:45 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Vinyasa Instructor: Jane Underwood
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa Instructor: Kate Porotto
    6:30 PM - 7:45 PM

Friday

  • Vinyasa Instructor: Jane Underwood
    9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Vinyasa Instructor:Kate Porotto
    8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
All Levels
Instructor:Kale Leaf
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
6:30 PM
All Levels
Instructor:Sarah Howlett
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • All Levels Instructor:Sarah Howlett
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • All Levels Instructor:Kale Leaf
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 PM
Yin
Instructor: Fiona Galloway
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Yin
Instructor: Fiona Galloway
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Monday

  • Yin Instructor: Fiona Galloway
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Yin Instructor: Fiona Galloway
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 PM
Special Class
Please see our website or Facebook for special sunday classes or workshops
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Sunday

  • Special Class Please see our website or Facebook for special sunday classes or workshops
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
No events available!
KEEP CONNECTED

Subscribe to stay up to date with upcoming events and timetable changes

""
1
Your name
Previous
Next
Follow Us On Instagram